Dining Room Deals
Five- and seven-piece dining sets. Your choice of style.
Base sets from $1,499, including one table with four or six chairs as specified on each product page. Add matching chair pairs on selected sets using the available product options.
Shipping included for eligible contiguous-U.S. addresses, with scheduled ground-floor room-of-choice delivery of packaged furniture. Assembly, unpacking and packaging removal are not included. Special-access arrangements or charges may apply. See shipping details. Prices and supplier availability may change.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Chateau De Ville Antique White 7-Piece Extension Dining Set
Now: $2,399.00A traditional gathering place in antique whiteThe Acme Chateau De Ville antique-white dining set combines a carved double-pedestal extension table with four side chairs and two armchairs. Upholstered...Now: $2,399.00 -
Chateau De Ville Cherry 5-Piece Round Extension Dining Set
Now: $1,599.00 - $1,699.00Traditional style, in a round-to-oval dining setThe Acme Chateau De Ville cherry dining set pairs a carved single-pedestal table with four matching patterned-fabric chairs. Keep the table round for...Now: $1,599.00 - $1,699.00 -
Chateau De Ville Cherry 7-Piece Extension Dining Set
Now: $2,299.00Traditional dining, with room to gatherThe Acme Chateau De Ville cherry dining set pairs a double-pedestal extension table with six upholstered side chairs. Decorative carving and curved chair frames...Now: $2,299.00 -
Edwyn 5-Piece 54-Inch Round Natural Marble Dining Set
Now: $1,599.00Natural marble and a comfortable round gathering placeThe Acme Edwyn dining set combines a fixed 54-inch round natural-marble table with four matching gray upholstered chairs. Its white marble top...Now: $1,599.00 -
Harvey and Jaramillo 5-Piece 60-Inch Round Dining Set
Now: $1,699.00A generous round table with a distinctive contemporary lookThe Acme Harvey and Jaramillo dining set pairs a fixed 60-inch round brown-finish table with four beige upholstered armchairs. The table’s...Now: $1,699.00 -
Jaramillo 5-Piece 54-Inch Round Dining Set with Gerardo Chairs
Now: $1,599.00Round dining with button-tufted seating Bring a soft, tailored look to your dining space with this Acme five-piece set. The Jaramillo table combines a white engineered-marble top with a fluted...Now: $1,599.00 -
Katia 5-Piece Extension Dining Set with Four Armchairs
Now: $1,699.00A welcoming table. An armchair for every seat. Bring an inviting, coordinated look to your dining room with the Acme Katia 5-piece dining set. A gray tabletop contrasts with a weathered white base,...Now: $1,699.00 -
Lawton 5-Piece Natural and Black Dining Set with Hillary Chairs
Now: $1,199.00A warm wood-look top with a bold black base Bring modern industrial style to your dining space with this Acme five-piece set. The Lawton table pairs a natural-finish, wood-look top with an...Now: $1,199.00 -
Nabirye 5-Piece Dark Oak Extension Dining Set with Nolan Upholstered Chairs
Now: $1,299.00Dark oak dining with room to gather Bring a warm, traditional look to everyday meals and larger gatherings with this Acme five-piece dining set. The Nabirye table pairs a dark oak finish with four...Now: $1,299.00 -
Olinda 5-Piece Marble-Top Dining Set with Four Karsen Chairs
Now: $1,699.00Natural marble with a sculptural double-pedestal baseThe Acme Olinda table combines a fixed natural marble top with a double-pedestal base. Four Karsen side chairs offer beige linen seat upholstery,...Now: $1,699.00 -
Palton 5-Piece Extension Dining Set with Four Laela Chairs
Now: $1,499.00A bright extension table with soft upholstered seatingThe Acme Palton table features a high-gloss white finish, metal legs and an included 12-inch extension leaf. Four Laela side chairs pair light...Now: $1,499.00 -
Tasnim and Gilsea 5-Piece Counter-Height Dining Set
Now: $1,699.00Counter-height dining with useful storageThe Acme Tasnim table pairs an oak and antique white finish with an under-table storage cabinet and open shelves. Four Gilsea counter-height chairs add...Now: $1,699.00
A table for your kind of gathering
Dining sets with shipping included
Explore rustic, counter-height, marble-top, contemporary and traditional Acme dining styles. Choose a five-piece set with four chairs, or a seven-piece Chateau De Ville set with six chairs.
Each offer includes one table and the exact chair configuration stated on its product page. Optional extra chairs are available on selected sets only. Assembly is required; additional furniture and decorative accessories are not included.
Shipping is included for eligible contiguous-U.S. addresses, with scheduled ground-floor room-of-choice delivery of the packaged furniture. Assembly, unpacking and packaging removal are not included. Islands, remote locations and addresses without standard freight-truck access may require additional arrangements or charges under our shipping policy. See our Shipping Information. Special pricing while supplies last; prices and supplier availability may change.