Ashley Furniture
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Lauretman Sculpture
Was: $104.95Now: $64.95This sculpture brings a glam appeal to wild style. Explore Ashley table decor. Luxe in an antiqued goldtone finish, the alligator-shaped art piece is a snappy addition to your office or living room...Was: $104.95Now: $64.95 -
Lauretwood - Pillow
Was: $50.95 - $151.95Now: $44.95 - $84.95Compare the available Lauretwood Pillow options below. Explore pillows from Ashley Furniture. Shared features and measurements are listed once; only differences are labeled by SKU.Available...Was: $50.95 - $151.95Now: $44.95 - $84.95 -
Lavarsen - Sculpture
Was: $93.95 - $157.95Now: $54.95 - $84.95Compare the available Lavarsen Sculpture options below. Explore Ashley table decor. Shared features and measurements are listed once; only differences are labeled by SKU.Product featuresMade of wood...Was: $93.95 - $157.95Now: $54.95 - $84.95 -
Lawroy - Panel Bed
Was: $401.85 - $434.85Now: $294.85 - $354.85Choose the Lawroy Panel Bed configuration that fits your room. Explore Ashley beds. The selections below identify the available size, finish, and package choices; included components adjust to match...Was: $401.85 - $434.85Now: $294.85 - $354.85Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: $401.85 - $434.85Now: $294.85 - $354.85Subtotal: -
Lawroy - Panel Headboard
Was: $196.95Now: $154.95Compare the available Lawroy Panel Headboard options below. Explore headboards from Ashley Furniture. Shared features and measurements are listed once; only differences are labeled by SKU.Available...Was: $196.95Now: $154.95 -
Lawroy Two Drawer Night Stand
Was: $331.95Now: $174.95A fresh take on country living, this nightstand strikes the perfect balance between farmhouse and contemporary. Explore Ashley nightstands. Its rustic white finish and replicated reclaimed oak grain...Was: $331.95Now: $174.95 -
Lawtonville - Vase
Was: $138.95Now: $84.95Compare the available Lawtonville Vase options below. Explore planters and vases from Ashley Furniture. Shared features and measurements are listed once; only differences are labeled by SKU.Product...Was: $138.95Now: $84.95 -
Leesdale - Rug
Was: $246.95 - $514.95Now: $134.95 - $264.95Compare the available Leesdale Rug options below. Explore rugs from Ashley Furniture. Shared features and measurements are listed once; only differences are labeled by SKU.Available rug sizesRug size<Was: $246.95 - $514.95Now: $134.95 - $264.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: $246.95 - $514.95Now: $134.95 - $264.95Subtotal: -
Leithan Wall Art
Was: $231.95Now: $164.95Explore a winding path through the woods with this wall art. Explore Ashley wall art. A lovely interpretation of natural landscapes, its muted hues evoke the feeling of a peaceful stroll. The...Was: $231.95Now: $164.95 -
Leithick Accessory Set (5/CN)
Was: $149.95Now: $84.95Give your space a contemporary vibe and lots of variety with this accessory set. Explore Ashley planters and vases. These vases and sculptures, with a medley of neutral hues that work in beautiful...Was: $149.95Now: $84.95 -
Leithwood - Bowl - Beige
Was: $87.95Now: $54.95Softly sculptural, this decorative bowl adds quiet character to your space. A matte beige finish keeps the look grounded, while dimensional details on the edge create subtle texture. It's beautiful...Was: $87.95Now: $54.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: $87.95Now: $54.95Subtotal: -
Lemland - Metal Table Lamp - Black / Gold Finish
Was: $203.95Now: $114.95Bold looks good on you. This table lamp pairs black faux leather with black and goldtone metal for a sleek, edgy vibe. A dome shade keeps the light focused, and the on-off switch makes it a one-flick...Was: $203.95Now: $114.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: $203.95Now: $114.95Subtotal:
Ashley Furniture
Find Ashley furniture by room, purpose and product type
Use this Ashley Furniture hub to move from a whole-room plan to the product category you need. Browse furniture for living, dining, bedroom, office and outdoor spaces, then compare the exact dimensions, options, included pieces and product-specific details on each item page.
Shop Ashley Furniture by room
Ashley living room furniture
Compare seating, tables, storage and coordinating pieces for the way your living room is arranged and used.
Ashley bedroom furniture
Start with the bed, then review bedside and clothing-storage categories while keeping room dimensions and the selected configuration in view.
Ashley dining room furniture
Browse dining tables, seating, sets and storage by the number of people you need to accommodate and the space available.
Ashley home office furniture
Find desks, chairs, bookcases and office storage, then verify the footprint and model-specific features before choosing.
Ashley home entertainment furniture
Compare TV stands, fireplace TV stands and related pieces using equipment size, storage needs and stated product dimensions.
Ashley outdoor furniture
Review outdoor seating, tables and sets by layout, included pieces and the care information provided for each product.
More ways to browse Ashley
- Furnish youth spaces with Ashley kids and teens furniture.
- Compare mattresses, bases, pillows and protectors in Ashley sleep and bedding.
- Add lighting, rugs, mirrors and decorative pieces from Ashley home accents.
- Organize the path into your home with Ashley entryway furniture.
Plan before selecting a product
- Start with placement
- Choose the room and intended location first so the category, scale and function match the space.
- Measure the room and route
- Compare product dimensions with wall space, walking clearance, doors, hallways and turns along the delivery path.
- Confirm the exact choice
- Available sizes, colors, configurations and included components vary. Review the selected option and SKU rather than relying on a family image alone.
- Review product-specific details
- Use the exact product page for materials, assembly, support requirements, care and warranty information when those details are provided.
Compare other shopping paths when useful
- Browse the broader shop-by-room collection when your priority is furnishing a space across available brands.
- Explore furniture from all available manufacturers when you want a cross-brand product comparison.
- Review Totally Home’s warranty information for the manufacturer-warranty process and Ashley’s published policy link.
Ashley Furniture shopping questions
Is everything in this category made by Ashley Furniture?
This hub is the Ashley-specific shopping path at Totally Home. Use the broader furniture and shop-by-room links above only when you intentionally want to compare other available manufacturers.
Where should I start when furnishing a whole room?
Begin with the largest or most important piece for the room, confirm its dimensions and configuration, then add storage, seating, tables or accents that fit the remaining space.
Do all products in a family have the same features?
No. A family may contain different sizes, colors, packages or configurations. Read the option labels and SKU-specific information on the product page before ordering.
Where can I find warranty details?
Use the product-specific warranty when it is shown, and see Totally Home’s warranty information for the claim process and manufacturer-policy links.