Ashley Living Room Furniture
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Gavelston Sofa Table
Was: $676.95Now: $374.95Inspired by the sheer simplicity and weatherworn beauty of primitive furniture, this sofa table brings a relaxed sense of style into your space. Show off accent pieces on the bottom shelf, while...Was: $676.95Now: $374.95 -
Gloriann Accent Chair
Was: $902.95Now: $494.95This accent chair with shelter arm styling merges contemporary and traditional styling most beautifully. Explore living room chairs from Ashley Furniture. The combination of polyester crushed velvet...Was: $902.95Now: $494.95 -
Goda Faux Fur Accent Chair
Now: $374.95The Goda Faux Fur Accent Chair contrasts plush mocha upholstery with smooth, espresso-finished solid wood arms. Attached cushions create a clean, ready-to-use design.Product featuresFaux fur...Now: $374.95 -
Grayman Round End Table
Was: $350.95Now: $184.95Elevate your living space with sleek sophistication. Explore Ashley coffee and occasional tables. Sporting a bold drum silhouette in a matte black finish, this end table is topped with faux Carrara...Was: $350.95Now: $184.95 -
Hadonna Round End Table
Was: $350.95Now: $184.95Refresh your living room with the relaxed elegance of this end table. Explore Ashley coffee and occasional tables. Its round drum silhouette features a welcoming brown finish and eye-catching reeded...Was: $350.95Now: $184.95 -
Hanneforth Round End Table
Was: $274.95Now: $144.95Elevate your home decor with the warmth and beauty of mango wood. Explore Ashley coffee and occasional tables. This stunning end table boasts an excellent design, quality craftsmanship and a gorgeous...Was: $274.95Now: $144.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: $274.95Now: $144.95Subtotal: -
Hannerly Occasional Table Set (3/CN)
Was: $530.95Now: $274.95Round up a sleek, modern look with this table set. Explore coffee and occasional tables from Ashley Furniture. The rounded black glass tops offer the perfect perch for drinks, snacks or decor...Was: $530.95Now: $274.95 -
Hartside Ottoman
Was: $329.95Now: $214.95Easy on the eyes and irresistibly comfortable, this ottoman blends beautifully into any setting. Explore Ashley ottomans. Soft, stain-resistant Next-Gen Nuvella™ upholstery lends a sense of everyday...Was: $329.95Now: $214.95 -
Havalance Chair Side End Table
Was: $454.95Now: $234.95What a fresh interpretation of country classic style. Explore coffee and occasional tables from Ashley Furniture. Inspired by American farmhouse craftsmanship, but with an elevated sensibility, this...Was: $454.95Now: $234.95 -
Havalance Console Sofa Table
Was: $519.95Now: $264.95With its richly rustic finish and textural mix, this sofa table goes to town on bygone beauty. Its distressed two-tone treatment blends a weathered gray with vintage white for an utterly charming...Was: $519.95Now: $264.95 -
Havalance Flip Top Sofa Table
Was: $805.95Now: $434.95With its richly rustic finish and textural mix, the Havalance flip-top sofa table goes to town on bygone beauty. Its distressed two-tone treatment blends a weathered gray with vintage white for an...Was: $805.95Now: $434.95 -
Havalance Lift Top Cocktail Table
Was: $1,015.95Now: $534.95What a fresh interpretation of country classic style. Explore coffee and occasional tables from Ashley Furniture. Inspired by American farmhouse craftsmanship, but with an elevated sensibility, this...Was: $1,015.95Now: $534.95
Ashley Furniture living room
Plan an Ashley living room around seating, movement and useful surfaces
Use this Ashley Furniture living room hub to move from the main seating arrangement to tables, storage and flexible accent pieces. Compare the exact dimensions, upholstery, movement, configuration, included components and clearance information on each product page before building the room around it.
Browse Ashley Living Room Furniture by product type
Ashley living room benches
Compare width, seat height and intended placement for flexible seating along a wall, near a table or in an open area.
Ashley living room bookcases
Plan vertical display and storage around shelf layout, height, footprint and nearby doors or walkways.
Ashley living room cabinets
Choose enclosed storage by dimensions, interior arrangement and the clearance required for doors or drawers.
Ashley living room chairs
Compare overall and seat dimensions, upholstery and the product-specific support or movement features.
Ashley ottomans
Check height, footprint, upholstery and any listed storage or coordinating function against nearby seating.
Ashley recliners
Compare movement, controls, power needs, reclined dimensions and wall clearance for the exact chair.
Ashley sectionals
Start with the room layout, then verify the selected configuration, orientation, components and complete dimensions.
Ashley living room stools
Use compact seating only after confirming seat height, footprint and how it relates to the intended surface or room area.
Ashley living room tables
Compare end, coffee and console table dimensions with seating height, walking space and storage needs.
Ashley living room trunks
Review dimensions, opening clearance and model-specific storage details before using a trunk as storage or a surface.
What to confirm before choosing
- Main seating footprint
- Measure the complete arrangement, including sectional orientation and reclined positions when relevant.
- Walking and operating space
- Allow room for circulation, doors, drawers, reclining movement and access to nearby rooms.
- Surface relationships
- Compare table and ottoman height and footprint with the exact seating pieces and intended use.
- Delivery route
- Measure doors, halls, stairs and turns for the largest component, not just the finished room footprint.
Continue the Ashley Furniture comparison
- Coordinate the viewing wall with Ashley home entertainment furniture after seating placement and sightlines are planned.
- Add rugs, lighting and decor from Ashley home accents after the furniture layout is established.
- Return to Ashley Furniture for other Ashley room categories.
- Review Totally Home's warranty information for the manufacturer-warranty process.
Ashley Living Room Furniture questions
Should I choose a sectional or separate chairs?
Compare the room shape, required seats, walking paths and flexibility you need, then use exact product dimensions and configuration details.
How much space does a recliner need?
Use the model-specific distance-from-wall and fully reclined measurements rather than applying one chair's clearance to the category.
Do lifestyle images show every included piece?
Not necessarily. Confirm the selected title, option, component list and SKU-specific details.
How do I choose table size around seating?
Compare the table's width, depth and height with the seating and preserve comfortable walking and reach space.
Where can I find warranty details?
Use the product-specific warranty when available and Totally Home's warranty information for the manufacturer-warranty process.