Ashley Furniture
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Gatwell - Rug
Was: $373.95Now: $194.95Compare the available Gatwell Rug options below. Explore Ashley rugs. Shared features and measurements are listed once; only differences are labeled by SKU.Available rug sizesRug sizeSWas: $373.95Now: $194.95 -
Gavelston Sofa Table
Was: $676.95Now: $374.95Inspired by the sheer simplicity and weatherworn beauty of primitive furniture, this sofa table brings a relaxed sense of style into your space. Show off accent pieces on the bottom shelf, while...Was: $676.95Now: $374.95 -
Gavrileigh Pillow (4/CS)
Was: $215.95Now: $114.95Modern art and cozy comfort blend beautifully in a new favorite spot to rest your head. Explore pillows from Ashley Furniture. This throw pillow’s embroidered abstract design in black, white and...Was: $215.95Now: $114.95 -
Gayelery - Throw
Was: $90.95 - $237.95Now: $54.95 - $124.95Compare the available Gayelery Throw options below. Explore Ashley throw blankets. Shared features and measurements are listed once; only differences are labeled by SKU.Available optionsOptionWas: $90.95 - $237.95Now: $54.95 - $124.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: $90.95 - $237.95Now: $54.95 - $124.95Subtotal: -
Genemost - Rug
Was: $323.95 - $708.95Now: $174.95 - $384.95Compare the available Genemost Rug options below. Explore rugs from Ashley Furniture. Shared features and measurements are listed once; only differences are labeled by SKU.Available rug sizesRug size<Was: $323.95 - $708.95Now: $174.95 - $384.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: $323.95 - $708.95Now: $174.95 - $384.95Subtotal: -
Gentor - Rug
Was: $186.95 - $373.95Now: $114.95 - $194.95Compare the available Gentor Rug options below. Explore Ashley rugs. Shared features and measurements are listed once; only differences are labeled by SKU.Available rug sizesRug sizeSKWas: $186.95 - $373.95Now: $114.95 - $194.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: $186.95 - $373.95Now: $114.95 - $194.95Subtotal: -
Gentwell Sculpture
Was: $57.95Now: $44.95This rhino-shaped sculpture adds a touch of elegant adventure to your decor. Explore table decor from Ashley Furniture. Crafted with an antiqued goldtone finish, it’s well-suited for eclectic and...Was: $57.95Now: $44.95 -
Gerianne Rectangular Cocktail Table
Was: $500.95Now: $254.95Discover a high-style alternative to traditional outdoor furniture. Explore outdoor tables from Ashley Furniture. This outdoor coffee table marries sturdiness and style in such a delightful way...Was: $500.95Now: $254.95 -
Gerianne Square End Table
Was: $355.95Now: $184.95Discover a high-style alternative to traditional outdoor furniture. Explore outdoor tables from Ashley Furniture. This outdoor end table marries sturdiness and style in such a delightful way. Better...Was: $355.95Now: $184.95 -
Gerridan - Panel Bed
Was: $462.90Now: $299.90Choose the Gerridan Panel Bed configuration that fits your room. Explore Ashley beds. The selections below identify the available size, finish, and package choices; included components adjust to...Was: $462.90Now: $299.90 -
Gerridan Two Drawer Night Stand
Was: $281.95Now: $154.95Cool, clean and casually modern. Explore Ashley nightstands. This nightstand's wispy whitewash and gray finish sets the tone for your calming sanctuary. Large linear pulls add dimension and...Was: $281.95Now: $154.95 -
Gesthaven - Barstool (Set of 2)
Was: $326.95Now: $194.95Compare the available Gesthaven Barstool (Set of 2) options below. Shared features and measurements are listed once; only differences are labeled by SKU.Available colorsColorSKUGreenD401-124Was: $326.95Now: $194.95
Ashley Furniture
Find Ashley furniture by room, purpose and product type
Use this Ashley Furniture hub to move from a whole-room plan to the product category you need. Browse furniture for living, dining, bedroom, office and outdoor spaces, then compare the exact dimensions, options, included pieces and product-specific details on each item page.
Shop Ashley Furniture by room
Ashley living room furniture
Compare seating, tables, storage and coordinating pieces for the way your living room is arranged and used.
Ashley bedroom furniture
Start with the bed, then review bedside and clothing-storage categories while keeping room dimensions and the selected configuration in view.
Ashley dining room furniture
Browse dining tables, seating, sets and storage by the number of people you need to accommodate and the space available.
Ashley home office furniture
Find desks, chairs, bookcases and office storage, then verify the footprint and model-specific features before choosing.
Ashley home entertainment furniture
Compare TV stands, fireplace TV stands and related pieces using equipment size, storage needs and stated product dimensions.
Ashley outdoor furniture
Review outdoor seating, tables and sets by layout, included pieces and the care information provided for each product.
More ways to browse Ashley
- Furnish youth spaces with Ashley kids and teens furniture.
- Compare mattresses, bases, pillows and protectors in Ashley sleep and bedding.
- Add lighting, rugs, mirrors and decorative pieces from Ashley home accents.
- Organize the path into your home with Ashley entryway furniture.
Plan before selecting a product
- Start with placement
- Choose the room and intended location first so the category, scale and function match the space.
- Measure the room and route
- Compare product dimensions with wall space, walking clearance, doors, hallways and turns along the delivery path.
- Confirm the exact choice
- Available sizes, colors, configurations and included components vary. Review the selected option and SKU rather than relying on a family image alone.
- Review product-specific details
- Use the exact product page for materials, assembly, support requirements, care and warranty information when those details are provided.
Compare other shopping paths when useful
- Browse the broader shop-by-room collection when your priority is furnishing a space across available brands.
- Explore furniture from all available manufacturers when you want a cross-brand product comparison.
- Review Totally Home’s warranty information for the manufacturer-warranty process and Ashley’s published policy link.
Ashley Furniture shopping questions
Is everything in this category made by Ashley Furniture?
This hub is the Ashley-specific shopping path at Totally Home. Use the broader furniture and shop-by-room links above only when you intentionally want to compare other available manufacturers.
Where should I start when furnishing a whole room?
Begin with the largest or most important piece for the room, confirm its dimensions and configuration, then add storage, seating, tables or accents that fit the remaining space.
Do all products in a family have the same features?
No. A family may contain different sizes, colors, packages or configurations. Read the option labels and SKU-specific information on the product page before ordering.
Where can I find warranty details?
Use the product-specific warranty when it is shown, and see Totally Home’s warranty information for the claim process and manufacturer-policy links.