Ashley Furniture
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Guintte - Rug
Was: $208.95 - $404.95Now: $124.95 - $214.95Compare the available Guintte Rug options below. Explore Ashley rugs. Shared features and measurements are listed once; only differences are labeled by SKU.Available rug sizesRug sizeSWas: $208.95 - $404.95Now: $124.95 - $214.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: $208.95 - $404.95Now: $124.95 - $214.95Subtotal: -
Guyford Medium Rug
Was: $278.95Now: $154.95This elegant, understated area rug masterfully combines design and durability. Explore rugs from Ashley Furniture. Hand-tufted for superior quality, its geometric pattern and neutral palette pair...Was: $278.95Now: $154.95 -
Gyldan - Pillow
Was: $51.95 - $114.95Now: $44.95 - $64.95Compare the available Gyldan Pillow options below. Explore Ashley pillows. Shared features and measurements are listed once; only differences are labeled by SKU.Available optionsOptionWas: $51.95 - $114.95Now: $44.95 - $64.95 -
Habenvale Pillow (4/CS)
Was: $227.95Now: $124.95Liven up your living room with a touch of textural interest. Explore Ashley pillows. This accent pillow’s handwoven design dresses up a sofa or bed with casually chic flair. Welcoming with a...Was: $227.95Now: $124.95 -
Haddigan - Upholstered Bench
Was: $218.95 - $254.95Now: $124.95 - $144.95Compare the available Haddigan Upholstered Bench options below. Shared features and measurements are listed once; only differences are labeled by SKU.Available optionsOptionSKUUpholstered...Was: $218.95 - $254.95Now: $124.95 - $144.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: $218.95 - $254.95Now: $124.95 - $144.95Subtotal: -
Haddworth - Jar
Was: $66.95 - $79.95Now: $44.95 - $54.95Compare the available Haddworth Jar options below. Shared features and measurements are listed once; only differences are labeled by SKU.Product featuresMade of ceramicOff-white crackle glazeDue to...Was: $66.95 - $79.95Now: $44.95 - $54.95 -
Hadonna Round End Table
Was: $350.95Now: $184.95Refresh your living room with the relaxed elegance of this end table. Explore Ashley coffee and occasional tables. Its round drum silhouette features a welcoming brown finish and eye-catching reeded...Was: $350.95Now: $184.95 -
Haigwood - Metal Lamp
Was: $186.95Now: $104.95Compare the available Haigwood Metal Lamp options below. Explore Ashley lighting. Shared features and measurements are listed once; only differences are labeled by SKU.Available optionsOptionWas: $186.95Now: $104.95 -
Hallam Pillow (4/CS)
Was: $290.95Now: $154.95Cozy up your contemporary hideaway with this accent pillow. Explore Ashley pillows. An embroidered abstract design in earthy tones pairs easily with most color schemes. Plus its handy zippered cover...Was: $290.95Now: $154.95 -
Hallityn - Panel Headboard
Was: $107.95 - $137.95Now: $64.95 - $84.95Compare the available Hallityn Panel Headboard options below. Explore Ashley headboards. Shared features and measurements are listed once; only differences are labeled by SKU.Available sizesSizeWas: $107.95 - $137.95Now: $64.95 - $84.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: $107.95 - $137.95Now: $64.95 - $84.95Subtotal: -
Hallityn - Panel Platform Bed
Was: $354.90Now: $209.90Choose the Hallityn Panel Platform Bed configuration that fits your room. Explore Ashley beds. The selections below identify the available size, finish, and package choices; included components...Was: $354.90Now: $209.90 -
Hallityn - Platform Bed
Was: $246.95Now: $144.95Compare the available Hallityn Platform Bed options below. Explore Ashley beds. Shared features and measurements are listed once; only differences are labeled by SKU.Available sizesSizeSKU<Was: $246.95Now: $144.95
Ashley Furniture
Find Ashley furniture by room, purpose and product type
Use this Ashley Furniture hub to move from a whole-room plan to the product category you need. Browse furniture for living, dining, bedroom, office and outdoor spaces, then compare the exact dimensions, options, included pieces and product-specific details on each item page.
Shop Ashley Furniture by room
Ashley living room furniture
Compare seating, tables, storage and coordinating pieces for the way your living room is arranged and used.
Ashley bedroom furniture
Start with the bed, then review bedside and clothing-storage categories while keeping room dimensions and the selected configuration in view.
Ashley dining room furniture
Browse dining tables, seating, sets and storage by the number of people you need to accommodate and the space available.
Ashley home office furniture
Find desks, chairs, bookcases and office storage, then verify the footprint and model-specific features before choosing.
Ashley home entertainment furniture
Compare TV stands, fireplace TV stands and related pieces using equipment size, storage needs and stated product dimensions.
Ashley outdoor furniture
Review outdoor seating, tables and sets by layout, included pieces and the care information provided for each product.
More ways to browse Ashley
- Furnish youth spaces with Ashley kids and teens furniture.
- Compare mattresses, bases, pillows and protectors in Ashley sleep and bedding.
- Add lighting, rugs, mirrors and decorative pieces from Ashley home accents.
- Organize the path into your home with Ashley entryway furniture.
Plan before selecting a product
- Start with placement
- Choose the room and intended location first so the category, scale and function match the space.
- Measure the room and route
- Compare product dimensions with wall space, walking clearance, doors, hallways and turns along the delivery path.
- Confirm the exact choice
- Available sizes, colors, configurations and included components vary. Review the selected option and SKU rather than relying on a family image alone.
- Review product-specific details
- Use the exact product page for materials, assembly, support requirements, care and warranty information when those details are provided.
Compare other shopping paths when useful
- Browse the broader shop-by-room collection when your priority is furnishing a space across available brands.
- Explore furniture from all available manufacturers when you want a cross-brand product comparison.
- Review Totally Home’s warranty information for the manufacturer-warranty process and Ashley’s published policy link.
Ashley Furniture shopping questions
Is everything in this category made by Ashley Furniture?
This hub is the Ashley-specific shopping path at Totally Home. Use the broader furniture and shop-by-room links above only when you intentionally want to compare other available manufacturers.
Where should I start when furnishing a whole room?
Begin with the largest or most important piece for the room, confirm its dimensions and configuration, then add storage, seating, tables or accents that fit the remaining space.
Do all products in a family have the same features?
No. A family may contain different sizes, colors, packages or configurations. Read the option labels and SKU-specific information on the product page before ordering.
Where can I find warranty details?
Use the product-specific warranty when it is shown, and see Totally Home’s warranty information for the claim process and manufacturer-policy links.